You're ratings on my Top 10 are pretty normal
Here's my unpopular opinions on Seasons 6 and 7
Season 6
Overrated: Grandpappy the Pirate, Toy Store of Doom, Chum Caverns
Underrated: Penny Foolish, Slide Whistle Stooges, Giant Squidward, Boating Buddies, Choir Boys, Truth or Square
Season 7
Overrated: SpongeBob's Last Stand, Back to the Past, The Play's The Thing, Earworm, New Fish in Town, Tunnel of Glove
Underrated: Greasy Buffoons and Model Sponge, Yours Mine and Mine, A Day Without Tears, Trench Billies, That Sinking Feeling, Karate Star, The Masterpiece, Krusty Dogs, Love That Squid