Season 1:
Best: Fools in April, Pizza Delivery, Home Sweet Pineapple.
Worst: Jellyfish Jam, The Paper, Nature Pants.
Season 2:
Best: Band Geeks, Graveyard Shift, Chrsitams Who?
Worst: Bossy Boots, Grandmma's Kisses, Dumped.
Season 3:
Best: Clams, The Campimg Episode, One Krabs Trash.
Worst: As Seen on TV, The Algae's Always Greener(need to rewatch), Rock-A-Bye-Bivalve.
Season 4:
Best: Skill Crane, Krusty Towers, Best Frenemies.
Worst: MMBB, Enemy in Law, All That Glitters.
Season 5:
Best: Roller Cowards, Friend or Foe?, Sing Song of Patrick.
Worst: Boat Smarts, Spongehenge, Waiting.
Season 6:
Best: Suction Cup Symphony, Toy Store of Doom, Sand Castles in The Sand.
Worst: Gullible Pants, Giant Squidward, No Nose Knows.
Season 7:
Best: Krackened Krabs, The Wreck of The Mauna Loa, Earworm.
Worst: Trenchbillies, A Pal for Gary, Stuck in the Wringer.
Season 8:
Best: Hello Bikini Bottom, A Squarepants Family Vacation, Planet of the Jellyfish.
Worst: Barnacle Face, Treats, Demolition Doofus.
Season 9:
Best: Patrick the Game, Extreme Spots, Larry's Gym.
Worst: Spongebob Your'e Fired!, Lost in Bikini Bottom, Salsa Imbecillies.
I will add the rest seasons later.