So I use Amazing , Good, Okay, Meh, Bad and Terrible , let's begin
Extreme Spots - Okay (yeah that one was forgettable but I did like it a little bit)
Squirrel Record - Good
Patrick-Man - Okay (it's a little overrated but I do like it , but not that much)
Gary's New Toy - Good
License to Milkshake - Good
Squid Baby - Okay (I thought it was okay..)
Little Yellow Book - Good (always liked it)
Bumper to Bumper - Okay
Eek, An Urchin! - Amazing (definitely one of my favourites from this season!! and actually, in general)
Squid Defense - Good
Jailbreak - Good
Evil Spatula - Good
It Came from Goo Lagoon - Okay
Safe Deposit Krabs - Good
Plankton's Pet - Good
Don't Look Now - Good
Seance Shmeance - Good
Kenny the Cat - Okay
Yeti Krabs - Good
SpongeBob, You're Fired! - Good
Lost in Bikini Bottom - Good
Tutor Sauce - Good
Squid Plus One - Okay (kind of boring at times)
The Executive Treatment - Terrible (I hate this one, it's so boring, I can't stand it and it's soo bad IMO)
Company Picnic - Amazing
Pull Up a Barrel - Amazing
Sanctuary! - Good
What's Eating Patrick? - Amazing (also, one of the really great ones and favs)
Patrick! The Game - Good
The Sewers of Bikini Bottom - Good (that song :P )
SpongeBob LongPants - Good
Larry's Gym - Good
The Fish Bowl - Amazing (I ended up really really liking that)
Married to Money - Okay
Mall Girl Pearl - Amazing
Two Thumbs Down - Good
Sharks vs. Pods - Okay
CopyBob DittoPants - Good
Sold! - Amazing (I love this episode so so much, definitely one of this season's bests!)
Lame and Fortune - Good
Sandy's Nutmare - Good
Food Con Castaways - Amazing
Pineapple Invasion - Amazing
Salsa Imbecilicus - Amazing
So overall this is definitely a really great season! There's only 1 bad episode which is actually really bad and that's the ''Executive Treatment'' one, I really hate this episode and I hope you respect my opinion (as I know that many love this episode..) I just can't stand that episode..it's definitely the season's worst for me..but again, that's a great season overall with only 1 bad...and reviewing ;
Season 1 - 0 Bad
Season 2 - 3 Bad ( I am With Stupid , Squirrel Jokes and I am Your Biggest Fanatic)
Season 3 - 3 Bad (The Sponge Who Could Fly , Pranks A Lot, Krabby Land)
Season 4 - 2 Bad ( All That Glitters, Squid Wood)
Season 5 - 8 Bad ( Friend or Foe? , Fungus Among Us, Boat Smarts, To Love A Patty, Le Big Switch, Pat No Pay, Blackened Sponge, Spongehenge)
Season 6 - 10 Bad ( Gone , No Nose Knows, Plankton's Regular, Choir Boys, Dear Vikings, Cephalopod Lodge, Shuffleboarding, Pet or Pests, No Hat for Pat, Clash of Triton)
Season 7 - 9 Bad (Stuck in the Wringer, A Pal for Gary, Yours Mine and Mine, Back to the Past, One Coarse Meal , Gary in Love, Rodeo Daze, Trenchbillies, Hide and then What Happens?)
Season 8 - 2 Bad ( The Googly Artiste, Demolition Doofus)
Season 9 - 1 Bad (The Executive Treatment)