Ok i'll try:
Squid Wood
Rule of Dumb
The Thing
Best Day Ever
Squidtastic Voyage
Wigstruck
All That Glitters
Funny Pants
Squidbob Tentaclepants
Gift of Gum
Whale of a Birthday
Chimps Ahoy
Karate Island
Good Neighbors
MM&BB VI
Driven To Tears
Enemy In-Law
Have You Seen This Snail?
Once Bitten
New Leaf
Hocus Pocus
That's No Lady
Patrick SmartPants
The Pink Purloiner
Krabs vs Plankton
Mrs.Puff, You're Fired
Born to Be Wild
Best Frenemies
Ghost Host
Fear of a Krabby Patty
Dunces and Dragons
Wishing You Well
Shell of a Man
The Lost Matress
Bummer Vacation
Skill Crane
Krusty Towers
This is actually a very strong season, the only episode from this that i would call "bad" is Squid Wood, but it's not something Unwatchable or Offensively Bad, it's just inconsistent, btw the best episodes from this season wouldn't be out of place in pre-movie seasons, because despite being good, this season it's not as strong as season 1-3 but it's still a great continuation and this season is way too overhated