greatthing
Bomb-Selling Pirate
- Joined
- Jul 31, 2018
- Messages
- 161
- Likes
- 100
I wanted to make this type of thread as fantasy schedules are popular on other websites, And i wanted to make fantasy schedules popular on SpongeBuddy Mania, So i started with Nickelodeon. What are you waiting for? Make your own Nickelodeon Schedule!
I will Go First.
12:00AM Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 1-3)
12:30AM Rugrats
1:00AM Doug
1:30AM Hey Arnold!
2:00AM All That
2:30AM The Fairly Oddparents (Seasons 1-3)
3:00AM Ren & Stimpy
3:30AM Rocko's Modern Life
4:00AM Invader Zim
4:30AM Jimmy Neutron (Seasons 1-2)
5:00AM Catdog
5:30AM Legends of the Hidden Temple
6:00AM The Loud House (x4)
8:00AM Blue's Clues
8:30AM Dora the Explorer
9:00AM Paw Patrol
9:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
10:00AM Little Bear (x2)
11:00AM Blue's Clues (x2)
12:00PM Bubble Guppies
12:30PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1;00PM Dora The Explorer
1:30PM Ni-Hao Kai-Lan
2:00PM Blue's Clues (x2)
3:00PM Spongebob Squarepants
3:30PM The Loud House
4:00PM Henry Danger
4:30PM ICarly
5:00PM Keep It Spotless
5:30PM I Am Frankie
6:00PM Rise of the TMNT
6:30PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel
7:00PM Henry Danger
7:30PM The Adventures of Kid Danger
8:00PM Danny Phantom
8:30PM El Tigre
9:00PM The Loud House (x2)
10:00PM Spongebob Squarepants (x4)
Saturdays:
12:00AM Kablam!
12:30AM The Angry Beavers
1:00AM Rocko's Modern Life
1:30AM The Angry Beavers
2:00AM Rugrats
2:30AM Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 1-3)
3:00AM Ren & Stimpy (x2)
4:00AM Doug
4:30AM All That (x3)
6:00AM The Loud House (x12)
12:00PM Spongebob Squarepants (x2)
1:00PM Henry Danger
1:30PM ICarly
2:00PM Star Falls
2:30PM Game Shakers
3:00PM Catscratch (x2)
4:00PM Spongebob Squarepants (x4)
6:00PM The Adventures of Kid Danger
6:30PM Danny Phantom
7:00PM TMNT
7:30PM Rise of the TMNT
8:00PM Henry Danger
8:30PM The Legend of Korra
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM Spongebob Squarepants
10:00PM Catscratch (x3)
11:30PM Spongebob Squarepants
Sundays
12:00AM All That
12:30AM Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 1-3)
1:00AM Legends of the HIdden Temple
1:30AM Double Dare
2:00AM Rugrats (x2)
3:00AM Ren & Stimpy (x2)
4:00AM The Angry Beavers
4:30AM Chalkzone
5:00AM Doug (X2)
6:00AM The Loud House (x4)
8:00AM Catscratch (x2)
9:00AM Star Falls
9:30AM ICarly
10:00AM Game Shakers
10:30AM Knight Squad
11:00AM Henry Danger (x3)
12:30PM Spongebob Squarepants (NEW!)
1:00PM The Loud House (x14)
10:00PM Catscratch
10:30PM Spongebob Squarepants (x3)
Blocks:
NickSplat
Nick Jr.
Nickaction
Nick@Nite would be put out of it's misery and replaced by NickSplat & Run from 12:00AM-6:00AM, Nick Jr. would focus less on their newer shows and focus more on their former shows, Catscratch would be back on the air, And there would be a new block called Nickaction with Action & Action-Comedy shows, Airs every day (except sunday) from 6:00PM to 9:00PM
That was my fantasy schedule of Nickelodeon, Now i wanna see yours.
I will Go First.
12:00AM Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 1-3)
12:30AM Rugrats
1:00AM Doug
1:30AM Hey Arnold!
2:00AM All That
2:30AM The Fairly Oddparents (Seasons 1-3)
3:00AM Ren & Stimpy
3:30AM Rocko's Modern Life
4:00AM Invader Zim
4:30AM Jimmy Neutron (Seasons 1-2)
5:00AM Catdog
5:30AM Legends of the Hidden Temple
6:00AM The Loud House (x4)
8:00AM Blue's Clues
8:30AM Dora the Explorer
9:00AM Paw Patrol
9:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
10:00AM Little Bear (x2)
11:00AM Blue's Clues (x2)
12:00PM Bubble Guppies
12:30PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1;00PM Dora The Explorer
1:30PM Ni-Hao Kai-Lan
2:00PM Blue's Clues (x2)
3:00PM Spongebob Squarepants
3:30PM The Loud House
4:00PM Henry Danger
4:30PM ICarly
5:00PM Keep It Spotless
5:30PM I Am Frankie
6:00PM Rise of the TMNT
6:30PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel
7:00PM Henry Danger
7:30PM The Adventures of Kid Danger
8:00PM Danny Phantom
8:30PM El Tigre
9:00PM The Loud House (x2)
10:00PM Spongebob Squarepants (x4)
Saturdays:
12:00AM Kablam!
12:30AM The Angry Beavers
1:00AM Rocko's Modern Life
1:30AM The Angry Beavers
2:00AM Rugrats
2:30AM Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 1-3)
3:00AM Ren & Stimpy (x2)
4:00AM Doug
4:30AM All That (x3)
6:00AM The Loud House (x12)
12:00PM Spongebob Squarepants (x2)
1:00PM Henry Danger
1:30PM ICarly
2:00PM Star Falls
2:30PM Game Shakers
3:00PM Catscratch (x2)
4:00PM Spongebob Squarepants (x4)
6:00PM The Adventures of Kid Danger
6:30PM Danny Phantom
7:00PM TMNT
7:30PM Rise of the TMNT
8:00PM Henry Danger
8:30PM The Legend of Korra
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM Spongebob Squarepants
10:00PM Catscratch (x3)
11:30PM Spongebob Squarepants
Sundays
12:00AM All That
12:30AM Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 1-3)
1:00AM Legends of the HIdden Temple
1:30AM Double Dare
2:00AM Rugrats (x2)
3:00AM Ren & Stimpy (x2)
4:00AM The Angry Beavers
4:30AM Chalkzone
5:00AM Doug (X2)
6:00AM The Loud House (x4)
8:00AM Catscratch (x2)
9:00AM Star Falls
9:30AM ICarly
10:00AM Game Shakers
10:30AM Knight Squad
11:00AM Henry Danger (x3)
12:30PM Spongebob Squarepants (NEW!)
1:00PM The Loud House (x14)
10:00PM Catscratch
10:30PM Spongebob Squarepants (x3)
Blocks:
NickSplat
Nick Jr.
Nickaction
Nick@Nite would be put out of it's misery and replaced by NickSplat & Run from 12:00AM-6:00AM, Nick Jr. would focus less on their newer shows and focus more on their former shows, Catscratch would be back on the air, And there would be a new block called Nickaction with Action & Action-Comedy shows, Airs every day (except sunday) from 6:00PM to 9:00PM
That was my fantasy schedule of Nickelodeon, Now i wanna see yours.