Make your own Nickelodeon Schedule

Combusto82

Does this look unsure to you?
Joined
Apr 4, 2016
Messages
527
Likes
294
Location
Randomland
i only watch TV from 8 AM to 12 AM

so here's my schedule

Mondays to Fridays

12:00am to 8:00am: Paid Programming
8:00am to 12:00pm: The Loud House
12:00pm: Rocko's Modern Life
12:30pm: Rocko's Modern Life
1:00pm: Hey Arnold
1:30pm: Hey Arnold
2:00pm: Rugrats
2:30pm: Rugrats
3:00pm: Drake & Josh (i really love this show)
3:30pm: Drake & Josh
4:00pm: Danny Phantom
4:30pm: Danny Phantom
5:00pm: Catdog
5:30pm: Catdog
6:00pm: The Angry Beavers
6:30pm: The Angry Beavers
7:00pm: My Life As A Teenage Robot
7:30pm: My Life As A Teenage Robot
8:00pm: All That (90s version)
8:30pm: All That (90s version)
9L00pm: Kenan & Kel (who loves Orange Soda?! lol)
9:30pm: Kenan & Kel
10:00pm: Kablam!
10:30pm: Kablam!
11:00pm: Spongebob Squarepants (first 5 seasons)
11:30pm: Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 6, 8 to 12)

Saturdays and Sundays

12:00am to 8:00am: Paid Programming
8:00am to 12:00pm: The Fairly Oddparents
12:00pm: Ren & Stimpy
12:30pm: Ren & Stimpy
1:00pm: Doug (Nickelodeon version)
1:30pm: Doug
2:00pm: Clarissa Explains It All
2:30pm: Clarissa Explains It All
3:00pm: You Can't Do That On Television
3:30pm: You Can't Do That On Television
4:00pm: iCarly
4:30pm: iCarly
5:00pm: Invader Zim
5:30pm: Invader Zim
6:00pm: The Loud House
6:30pm: The Loud House
7:00pm: Drake & Josh
7:30pm: Drake & Josh
8:00pm: Spongebob Squarepants (first 5 seasons)
8:30pm: Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 6, 8 to 12)
9L00pm: Hey Arnold
9:30pm: Hey Arnold
10:00pm: Penguins of Madagascar
10:30pm: Penguins of Madagascar
11:00pm: Rocko's Modern Life
11:30pm: Rocko's Modern Life

I don't watch any Nick Jr shows
 

Dora the Explorer fan 1

Imitation Krab
Joined
Dec 27, 2018
Messages
21
Likes
6
Location
AZ
12:00am: Rugrats
12:30am: Catdog
1:00am: Catdog
1:30am: Catdog
2:00am: Danny Phantom
2:30am: Danny Phantom
3:00am: Are you afraid of the Dark?
3:30am: Are you afraid of the Dark?
4:00am: Are you afraid of the Dark?
4:30am: All That
5:00am: All That
5:30am: You can't do that on Television
6:00am: You can't do that on Television
6:30am: You can't do that on Television
7:00am: Ren and Stimpy
7:30am: Ren and Stimpy
8:00am:Ren and Stimpy
8:30am: Doug
9:00am: Rocko's Morden Life
9:30am: Kablam
10:00am: The Angry Beavers
10:30am: The Loud House
11:00am: The Loud House
11:30am: Ren and Stimpy
12:00pm: Ren and Stimpy
12:30pm: Ren and Stimpy
1:00pm: Ren and Stimpy
1:30pm: The Wild Thornberrys
2:00pm: The Wild Thornberrys
2:30pm: Spongebob
3:00pm: Spongebob
3:30pm: Spongebob
4:00pm: The Fairy OddParents
4:30pm: All Grow Up
5:00pm: Drake and Josh
5:30pm: Henry Danger
6:00pm: Henry Danger
6:30pm: Spongebob
7:00pm: Spongebob
7:30pm: Invader Zim
8:00pm: Invader Zim
8:30pm: Welcome to the Wayne
9:00pm:Welcome to the Wayne
9:30pm: Hey Arnold
10:00pm: Hey Arnold
10:30pm: Spongebob
11:00pm: Spongebob
11:30pm: Spongebob
For what days thou?
 

Dora the Explorer fan 1

Imitation Krab
Joined
Dec 27, 2018
Messages
21
Likes
6
Location
AZ
My Fall schedule
Monday’s and Wednesday’s
6:00am Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
6:30am The Fairly Oddparents
7:00am The Loud House
7:30am The Loud House
8:00am Dora the Explorer
8:30am Dora the Explorer
9:00am Bubble Guppies
9:30am Corn and Peg
10:00am Dora the Explorer
10:30am Shimmer and Shine
11:00am Bubble Guppies
11:30am Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:00pm Shimmer and Shine
12:30pm Butter Beans Cafe
1:00pm Abby Hatcher
1:30pm Ricky Zoom
2:00pm Top Wing
2:30pm Team Umizoomi
3:00pm Alvinn and the Chipmunks
3:30pm Alvinn and the Chipmunks
4:00pm The Fairly Oddparents
4:30pm The Fairly Oddparents
5:00pm The Loud House
5:30pm The Loud House
6:00pm Harvey Beaks
6:30pm Welcome to the Wayne
7:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00pm Henry Danger
8:30pm Are you Smarter than a 5th Grader
9:00pm Icarly
9:30pm Double Dare
10:00pm Henry Danger
10:30pm Icarly
11:00pm The Thundermans
11:30pm Every Witch Way
12am-3am Nick at Nite
12:00am George Lopez
12:30am George Lopez
1:00am Friends
1:30am Friends
2:00am Full House
2:30am Full House
3:00am Robot has Monster
3:30am Rugrats
4:00am Hey Arnold
4:30am Ren and Stimpy
5:00am Danny Phantom
5:30am Jimmy Neutron
Tuesday’s and Thursday’s
6:00am Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
6:30am The Fairly Oddparents
7:00am The Loud House
7:30am The Loud House
8:00am Dora the Explorer
8:30am Dora the Explorer
9:00am Bubble Guppies
9:30am Corn and Peg
10:00am Dora the Explorer
10:30am Shimmer and Shine
11:00am Bubble Guppies
11:30am Blaze and the Monster Machines
12:00pm Shimmer and Shine
12:30pm Butter Beans Cafe
1:00pm Abby Hatcher
1:30pm Ricky Zoom
2:00pm Top Wing
2:30pm WallyKazam
3:00pm Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
3:30pm Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
4:00pm The Fairy Oddparents
4:30pm The Fairly Oddparents
5:00pm The Loud House
5:30pm The Loud House
6:00pm Harvey Beaks
6:30pm Bunsen is a Beast
7:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
8:00pm Henry Danger
8:30pm Are you Smarter than a 5th Grader
9:00pm Icarly
9:30pm Double Dare
10:00pm Henry Danger
10:30pm Icarly
11:00pm The Thundermans
11:30pm Every Witch Way
12:00am George Lopez
12:30am George Lopez
1:00am Friends
1:30am Friends
2:00am Full House
2:30am Full House
3:00am Rockos Modern Life
3:30am My life as a Teenage Robot
4:00am Rocket Power
4:30am The Wild Thornberrys
5:00am Angry Beavers
5:30am Rugrats

Friday’s= No Nick at Nite
6:00am Rugrats
6:30am The Fairly Oddparents
7:00am The Loud House
7:30am The Loud House
8am-4pm Nick Jr Classic day
8:00am Little Bear
8:30am Oswald
9:00am Dora the Explorer
9:30am Dora the Explorer
10:00am Ni Hao Kia Lan
10:30am Blues Clues
11:00am The Backyardigans
11:30am Wow Wow Wubzzy
12:00pm The Wonder Pets
12:30pm Go Diego Go
1:00pm Franklin
1:30pm Lazy Town
2:00pm Little Bill
2:30pm Maisy
3:00pm The Upside Down Show
3:30pm Yo Gabba Gabba
4:00pm The Fairly Oddparents
4:30pm The Fairly Oddparents
5:00pm The Loud House
5:30pm The Loud House
6:00pm Alvinn and the Chipmunks
6:30pm Avatar
7:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
7:30pm Rugrats
8:00pm Wit’s Academy
8:30pm All that
9:00pm Henry Danger
9:30pm Henry Danger
10:00pm Icarly
10:30pm Icarly
11:00pm Drake and Josh
11:30pm Keeney and Kel
12:00am-6am Classics
12:00am Hey Arnold
12:30am Rocket Power
1:00am Ren and Stimpy
1:30am Jimmy Neutron
2:00am CatDog
2:30am Angry Beavers
3:00am My Life as a Teenage Robot
3:30am Danny Phantom
4:00am Chalkzone
4:30am Cat Scratch
5:00am Rockos Modern Life
5:30am Invader Zim
Saturday’s= Also No Nick at Nite
6am-9am Nick Jr
6:00am Dora the Explorer
6:30am Dora the Explorer
7:00am Bubble Guppies
7:30am Bubble Guppies
8:00am SpongeBob
8:30am Spongebob
9:00am The Loud House
9:30am The Loud House
10:00am Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
10:30am Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
11:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:30am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
12:00pm The Fairly Oddparents
12:30pm The Fairy Oddparents
1:00pm Harvey Beaks
1:30pm Harvey Beaks
2:00pm The Loud House
2:30pm The Loud House
3:00pm Welcome to the Wayne
3:30pm Welcome to the Wayne
4:00pm Alvinn and the Chipmunks
4:30pm Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
5:00pm The Loud House
5:30pm The Loud House
6:00pm The Fairly Oddparents
6:30pm The Fairy Oddparents
7pm-12am Live Action Night
7:00pm Henry Danger
7:30pm Double Dare
8:00pm All that
8:30pm Are you Smarter than a 5th Grader
9:00pm Icarly
9:30pm Drake and Josh
10:00pm Henry Danger
10:30pm The Amanda Show
11:00pm Brain Surge
11:30pm True Jackson
12:00am Rugrats
12:30am Rugrats
1:00am Hey Arnold
1:30am My Life as a Teenage Robot
2:00am ChalkZone
2:30am Rockos Modern Life
3:00am Ren and Stimpy
3:30am CatDog
4:00am The Wild Thornberrys
4:30am Danny Phantom
5:00am Jimmy Neutron
5:30am Invader Zim
Sunday’s = Classic Day plus No Nick at Nite
Nick Jr 6am-9am
6:00am Dora the Explorer
6:30am Dora the Explorer
7:00am Shimmer and Shine
7:30am Paw Patrol
8:00am Spongebob
8:30am Spongebob
9am-8pm Classics
9:00am Rugrats
9:30am Rugrats
10:00am Hey Arnold
10:30am Rockos Modern Life
11:00am Rocket Power
11:30am Chalkzone
12:00pm Danny Phantom
12:30pm Ren and Stimpy
1:00pm Jimmy Neutron
1:30pm My Life as a Teenage Robot
2:00pm The Wild Thorn Berry’s
2:30pm Angry Beavers
3:00am Invader Zim
3:30pm Avatar
4:00pm CatDog
4:30pm Avatar
5:00pm Jimmy Neutron
5:30pm Invader Zim
6:00pm Danny Phantom
6:30pm Hey Arnold
7:00pm Rockos Modern Life
7:30pm Ren and Stimpy
8:00pm Henry Danger
8:30pm Henry Danger
9:00pm Icarly
9:30pm Drake and Josh
10:00pm True Jackson
10:30pm The Thundermans
11:00pm Henry Danger
11:30pm Henry Danger
12:00am The Loud House
12:30am The Loud House
1:00am Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
1:30am Alvinn and the Chipmunks
2:00am The Fairy Oddparents
2:30am The Fairly Oddparents
3:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
4:00am Harvey Beaks
4:30am Harvey Beaks
5:00am The Loud House
5:30am Alvinn and the Chipmunks
Blocks
Nick Jr Mon-Thur 8am-3pm Fri 8am-4pm Sat and Sun 6am-8am
Nickelodeon Mon-Thur 12am -8am and 3pm-8pm. Fri 12am- 8am and 4pm-8pm , Sat 12am-6am , and 8am-7pm, Sun 12am-6am and 8am -8pm
Live Action Mon-Fri 8pm-12am Sat 7pm-12am, Sun 8pm-12am
Nick at Nite Mon-Thur 12am-3am
 
Last edited:

Dora the Explorer fan 1

Imitation Krab
Joined
Dec 27, 2018
Messages
21
Likes
6
Location
AZ
Good schedule with VERY little SpongeBob and a variety of other shows!
Thanks and yea Spongebob only comes on on weekends and only has 4 airings throughout the entire week one hour each Sat and Sun and most shows have more airings through the week then SpongeBob because Spongebob is spam to much and is not longer a good show. Other shows need love to.
 
Last edited:

greatthing

Moby Dollar
Joined
Jul 31, 2018
Messages
121
Likes
69
I'm guessing this topic is revived since there were posts on Sep 17, 2019, here's my new and improved schedule:

6:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x3)
7:30AM Harvey Beaks
8:00AM Dora the Explorer
8:30AM Blue's Clues
9:00AM Blue's Clues and You!
9:30AM Paw Patrol (x2)
10:30AM Bubble Guppies
11:00AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30AM 44 Cats
12:00PM Blue's Clues and You! (x4)

2:00PM Robot and Monster
2:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
3:30PM Garfield Originals
4:00PM Pinky Malinky
4:30PM The Loud House
5:00PM Wonder Park
5:30PM Glitch Techs
6:00PM The Loud House
6:30PM Los Casagrandes
7:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
7:30PM Rise of the TMNT
8:00PM Henry Danger (M) All That (2019) (Tue) The Substitute (W) Garfield Originals (Thu) The Modifyers (F)
8:30PM Rocko's Modern Life (Original) (M, W, F) Rocko's Modern Life (2019) (Tue, Thu)
9:00PM iCarly (x2)
10:00PM All That (1994) (x2)
11:00PM Invader Zim
11:30PM The Fairly Oddparents
12:00AM The Ren and Stimpy Show (x2)
1:00AM True Jackson, VP
1:30AM Drake and Josh
2:00AM Jimmy Neutron (x2)
3:00AM Catscratch
3:30AM T.U.F.F. Puppy
4:00AM Robot and Monster
4:30AM The Fairly Oddparents (x3)


Saturdays:

6:00AM Dora the Explorer
6:30AM Max & Ruby
7:00AM Paw Patrol
7:30AM Blue's Clues and You!

8:00AM Power Rangers
8:30AM The Loud House
9:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
9:30AM Rise of the TMNT (NEW)
10:00AM Garfield Originals (NEW)
10:30AM Rocko's Modern Life (2019) (NEW)
11:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (NEW)
11:30AM Glitch Techs (NEW)
12:00PM Bunsen is a Beast!
12:30PM The Fairly Oddparents
1:00PM The Legend of Korra
1:30PM Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00PM Pinky Malinky
2:30PM Glitch Techs
3:00PM The Loud House (x2)
4:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
5:00PM Rugrats (x2)
6:00PM Henry Danger (NEW)
6:30PM All That (NEW)
7:00PM The Substitute (NEW)
7:30PM Double Dare 2018 (NEW)
8:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
9:00PM iCarly (x2)
10:00PM All That (1994) (x2)
11:00PM Drake and Josh (x2)
12:00AM Big Time Rush (x2)
1:00AM VICTORiOUS (x2)
2:00AM The Thundermans (x2)
3:00AM Kenan and Kel (x2)
4:00AM Double Dare Original (x2)
5:00AM Legends of the Hidden Temple (x2)


Sundays:

6:00AM Dora the Explorer
6:30AM Max & Ruby
7:00AM Paw Patrol
7:30AM Blue's Clues and You!

8:00AM Welcome to the Wayne
8:30AM Garfield Originals
9:00AM Rise of the TMNT
9:30AM Power Rangers
10:00AM All That (2019) (x2)
11:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
12:00PM Bunsen is a Beast!
12:30PM The Fairly Oddparents
1:00PM The Legend of Korra
1:30PM Avatar: the Last Airbender
2:00PM The Loud House (x2)
3:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
4:00PM Drake and Josh (x2)
5:00PM iCarly (x2)
6:00PM All That (2019) (x2)
7:00PM Rise of the TMNT (x2)
8:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)

9:00PM The Ren and Stimpy Show
9:30PM Rocko's Modern Life (Original)
10:00PM Invader Zim (x2)
11:00PM ChalkZone (x2)
12:00AM Planet Sheen (x2)
1:00AM All That (1994) (x2)
2:00AM Robot and Monster (x2)
3:00AM Harvey Beaks (x2)
4:00AM The Fairly Oddparents (x4)




Notes:

Blue is Nick Jr.
Orange is NickRewind
Pinky Malinky shouldn't live a lonely life on Netflix, Nickelodeon should air it too. Besides, both Netflix and Nickelodeon own the show.
The Modifyers is finally greenlit in my Fantasy.
Rocko's Modern Life got a reboot in my Fantasy.
NickRewind replaces Nick at Nite.
In my Fantasy, Ryan's Mystery Playdate, ALVINNN!!!, 44 Cats, LEGO City Adventures, Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty and KAMP KORAL never existed.

So what do you think? Is there anything that i should change in the schedule? Lemme know :)
 

Dora the Explorer fan 1

Imitation Krab
Joined
Dec 27, 2018
Messages
21
Likes
6
Location
AZ
I'm guessing this topic is revived since there were posts on Sep 17, 2019, here's my new and improved schedule:

6:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x3)
7:30AM Harvey Beaks
8:00AM Dora the Explorer
8:30AM Blue's Clues
9:00AM Blue's Clues and You!
9:30AM Paw Patrol (x2)
10:30AM Bubble Guppies
11:00AM Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30AM 44 Cats
12:00PM Blue's Clues and You! (x4)

2:00PM Robot and Monster
2:30PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
3:30PM Garfield Originals
4:00PM Pinky Malinky
4:30PM The Loud House
5:00PM Wonder Park
5:30PM Glitch Techs
6:00PM The Loud House
6:30PM Los Casagrandes
7:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants
7:30PM Rise of the TMNT
8:00PM Henry Danger (M) All That (2019) (Tue) The Substitute (W) Garfield Originals (Thu) The Modifyers (F)
8:30PM Rocko's Modern Life (Original) (M, W, F) Rocko's Modern Life (2019) (Tue, Thu)
9:00PM iCarly (x2)
10:00PM All That (1994) (x2)
11:00PM Invader Zim
11:30PM The Fairly Oddparents
12:00AM The Ren and Stimpy Show (x2)
1:00AM True Jackson, VP
1:30AM Drake and Josh
2:00AM Jimmy Neutron (x2)
3:00AM Catscratch
3:30AM T.U.F.F. Puppy
4:00AM Robot and Monster
4:30AM The Fairly Oddparents (x3)


Saturdays:

6:00AM Dora the Explorer
6:30AM Max & Ruby
7:00AM Paw Patrol
7:30AM Blue's Clues and You!

8:00AM Power Rangers
8:30AM The Loud House
9:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants
9:30AM Rise of the TMNT (NEW)
10:00AM Garfield Originals (NEW)
10:30AM Rocko's Modern Life (2019) (NEW)
11:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (NEW)
11:30AM Glitch Techs (NEW)
12:00PM Bunsen is a Beast!
12:30PM The Fairly Oddparents
1:00PM The Legend of Korra
1:30PM Avatar: The Last Airbender
2:00PM Pinky Malinky
2:30PM Glitch Techs
3:00PM The Loud House (x2)
4:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
5:00PM Rugrats (x2)
6:00PM Henry Danger (NEW)
6:30PM All That (NEW)
7:00PM The Substitute (NEW)
7:30PM Double Dare 2018 (NEW)
8:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
9:00PM iCarly (x2)
10:00PM All That (1994) (x2)
11:00PM Drake and Josh (x2)
12:00AM Big Time Rush (x2)
1:00AM VICTORiOUS (x2)
2:00AM The Thundermans (x2)
3:00AM Kenan and Kel (x2)
4:00AM Double Dare Original (x2)
5:00AM Legends of the Hidden Temple (x2)


Sundays:

6:00AM Dora the Explorer
6:30AM Max & Ruby
7:00AM Paw Patrol
7:30AM Blue's Clues and You!

8:00AM Welcome to the Wayne
8:30AM Garfield Originals
9:00AM Rise of the TMNT
9:30AM Power Rangers
10:00AM All That (2019) (x2)
11:00AM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
12:00PM Bunsen is a Beast!
12:30PM The Fairly Oddparents
1:00PM The Legend of Korra
1:30PM Avatar: the Last Airbender
2:00PM The Loud House (x2)
3:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
4:00PM Drake and Josh (x2)
5:00PM iCarly (x2)
6:00PM All That (2019) (x2)
7:00PM Rise of the TMNT (x2)
8:00PM SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)

9:00PM The Ren and Stimpy Show
9:30PM Rocko's Modern Life (Original)
10:00PM Invader Zim (x2)
11:00PM ChalkZone (x2)
12:00AM Planet Sheen (x2)
1:00AM All That (1994) (x2)
2:00AM Robot and Monster (x2)
3:00AM Harvey Beaks (x2)
4:00AM The Fairly Oddparents (x4)




Notes:

Blue is Nick Jr.
Orange is NickRewind
Pinky Malinky shouldn't live a lonely life on Netflix, Nickelodeon should air it too. Besides, both Netflix and Nickelodeon own the show.
The Modifyers is finally greenlit in my Fantasy.
Rocko's Modern Life got a reboot in my Fantasy.
NickRewind replaces Nick at Nite.
In my Fantasy, Ryan's Mystery Playdate, ALVINNN!!!, 44 Cats, LEGO City Adventures, Rainbow Butterfly Unicorn Kitty and KAMP KORAL never existed.

So what do you think? Is there anything that i should change in the schedule? Lemme know :)
To much Blues Clues and you and Spongebob.
 

Supersponge456

Flying Dutchman's Sock
Joined
Sep 8, 2019
Messages
72
Likes
42
nick
12:00pm rugrats
15:00pm rugrats
15:10pm-3:00am worldwide day of play
3:00am spongebob squarepants
3:19am looney tunes (looney tunes used to air on nick)
5:00am making fiends
5;10am spongebob squarepants
10:00pm yogi bear (same with looney tunes it used to air)
10:11pm robot and monster
10:19pm robot and monster
nicktoons
3:00am bunsen is a beast
3:09am making fiends
3:13am catdog
3:19am robot and monster
3:20am T.U.F.F. puppy
4:00am spongebob squarepants
 

Spongebobfan155768

Baby Clam
Joined
Sep 12, 2021
Messages
2
Likes
0
Location
Canada 🇨🇦
Here’s my Nickelodeon Fall 2021 schedule it’s 24/7
Weekdays
6:00am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
7:00am The Loud House (x2)
Nick Jr 8:00am-1:00pm
8:00am Dora the Explorer
8:30am Blue’s Clues & You!
9:00am Blaze and the Monster Machines
9:30am Butterbean’s Cafe
10:00am PAW Patrol
10:30am Peppa Pig
11:00am Bubble Guppies
11:30am Santiago of the Seas
12:00pm Ryan’s Mystery Playdate
12:30pm Blue’s Clues & You!
1:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
2:00pm The Loud House (x2)
3:00pm The Patrick Star Show
3:30pm Kamp Koral
4:00pm The Smurfs (2021)
4:30pm It’s Pony
5:00pm The Casagrandes (x2)
6:00pm Middlemost Post
6:30pm The Loud House (x2)
7:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
8:30pm All That (2019)
9:00pm Danger Force
9:30pm The Barbarian and the Troll
10:00pm Side Hustle
10:30pm The Substitute
11:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
12:00am Sam & Cat
12:30am iCarly
1:00am Victorious
1:30am Drake & Josh
2:00am The Fairly OddParents
2:30am Jimmy Neutron
3:00am Hey Arnold
3:30am Rocket Power
4:00am Danny Phantom
4:30am Invader Zim
5:00am Rugrats (x2)
Weekends
6:00am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
7:00am The Loud House (x2)
8:00am The Casagrandes
8:30am Kamp Koral
9:00am The Smurfs
9:30am Middlemost Post
10:00am The Patrick Star Show
10:30am It’s Pony
11:00am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
12:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
1:00pm Invader Zim
1:30pm My Life as a Teenage Robot
2:00pm Hey Arnold
2:30pm CatDog
3:00pm Jimmy Neutron
3:30pm Danny Phantom
4:00pm Rugrats (x2)
5:00pm The Fairly OddParents (x2)
6:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
7:00pm Drake & Josh
7:30pm Kenan & Kel
8:00pm Zoey 101
8:30pm Ned’s Declassified School Survival Guide
9:00pm iCarly
9:30pm Sam & Cat
10:00pm The Loud House (x2)
11:00pm-6:00am Same as weekdays.
 

Squidward1999

Giant Clam
Joined
Feb 8, 2021
Messages
343
Likes
203
5:00 AM to 7:00 AM: Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 1 to 3)
7:30 AM to 12:30 PM: All That
1:00 PM to 3:30 PM: Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 4 to 9)
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM: CatDog
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM: Rugrats
7:00 PM to 10:30 PM: Rocko's Modern Life
11:00 PM to 1:30 AM: Ren and Stimpy
2:00 AM to 4:30 AM: Drake and Josh



Rinse and Repeat 24/7...

(P.S. The Schedule that I made would be called "All That n' Random".)
 
Last edited:

Spongebobfan155768

Baby Clam
Joined
Sep 12, 2021
Messages
2
Likes
0
Location
Canada 🇨🇦
Here’s my Nickelodeon Fall 2021 schedule it’s 24/7
Weekdays
6:00am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
7:00am The Loud House (x2)
Nick Jr 8:00am-1:00pm
8:00am Dora the Explorer
8:30am Blue’s Clues & You!
9:00am Blaze and the Monster Machines
9:30am Butterbean’s Cafe
10:00am PAW Patrol
10:30am Peppa Pig
11:00am Bubble Guppies
11:30am Santiago of the Seas
12:00pm Ryan’s Mystery Playdate
12:30pm Blue’s Clues & You!
1:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
2:00pm The Loud House (x2)
3:00pm The Patrick Star Show
3:30pm Kamp Koral
4:00pm The Smurfs (2021)
4:30pm It’s Pony
5:00pm The Casagrandes (x2)
6:00pm Middlemost Post
6:30pm The Loud House (x2)
7:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
8:30pm All That (2019)
9:00pm Danger Force
9:30pm The Barbarian and the Troll
10:00pm Side Hustle
10:30pm The Substitute
11:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
12:00am Sam & Cat
12:30am iCarly
1:00am Victorious
1:30am Drake & Josh
2:00am The Fairly OddParents
2:30am Jimmy Neutron
3:00am Hey Arnold
3:30am Rocket Power
4:00am Danny Phantom
4:30am Invader Zim
5:00am Rugrats (x2)
Weekends
6:00am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
7:00am The Loud House (x2)
8:00am The Casagrandes
8:30am Kamp Koral
9:00am The Smurfs
9:30am Middlemost Post
10:00am The Patrick Star Show
10:30am It’s Pony
11:00am SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
12:00pm Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
1:00pm Invader Zim
1:30pm My Life as a Teenage Robot
2:00pm Hey Arnold
2:30pm CatDog
3:00pm Jimmy Neutron
3:30pm Danny Phantom
4:00pm Rugrats (x2)
5:00pm The Fairly OddParents (x2)
6:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
7:00pm Drake & Josh
7:30pm Kenan & Kel
8:00pm Zoey 101
8:30pm Ned’s Declassified School Survival Guide
9:00pm iCarly
9:30pm Sam & Cat
10:00pm The Loud House (x2)
11:00pm-6:00am Same as weekdays.
January 2022 schedule changes.
Weekdays
8:30am Max & Ruby replaces Blue’s Clues & You!
10:30am Corn & Peg replaces Peppa Pig
1:00pm The Fairly OddParents Replaces SpongeBob SquarePants (x2)
2:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants replaces The Loud House (x2)
10:00pm The Loud House replaces Side Hustle and The Substitute (x2)
3:00am Danny Phantom replaces Hey Arnold
3:30am Invader Zim replaces Rocket Power
4:00am Avatar: The Last Airbender replaces Danny Phantom and Invader Zim (x2)
Weekends
6:00am Robot and Monster replaces SpongeBob SquarePants
6:30am Sanjay and Craig replaces SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants replaces the Loud House (x2)
12:00pm The Loud House replaces Avatar: The Last Airbender (x2)
9:00pm Side Hustle replaces iCarly
9:30pm The Substitute replaces Sam & Cat
 

Supersponge456

Flying Dutchman's Sock
Joined
Sep 8, 2019
Messages
72
Likes
42
nick
12:00pm rugrats
15:00pm rugrats
15:10pm-3:00am worldwide day of play
3:00am spongebob squarepants
3:19am looney tunes (looney tunes used to air on nick)
5:00am making fiends
5;10am spongebob squarepants
10:00pm yogi bear (same with looney tunes it used to air)
10:11pm robot and monster
10:19pm robot and monster
nicktoons
3:00am bunsen is a beast
3:09am making fiends
3:13am catdog
3:19am robot and monster
3:20am T.U.F.F. puppy
4:00am spongebob squarepants
im most likely gonna remake this schedule soon because of the time and stuff.....like did i really think robot and monster goes on for 2 seconds on nicktoons
 
Top