Make your own Nickelodeon Schedule

greatthing

Active Member
Joined
Jul 31, 2018
Messages
104
Likes
64
I wanted to make this type of thread as fantasy schedules are popular on other websites, And i wanted to make fantasy schedules popular on SpongeBuddy Mania, So i started with Nickelodeon. What are you waiting for? Make your own Nickelodeon Schedule!

I will Go First.

12:00AM Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 1-3)
12:30AM Rugrats
1:00AM Doug
1:30AM Hey Arnold!
2:00AM All That
2:30AM The Fairly Oddparents (Seasons 1-3)
3:00AM Ren & Stimpy
3:30AM Rocko's Modern Life
4:00AM Invader Zim
4:30AM Jimmy Neutron (Seasons 1-2)
5:00AM Catdog
5:30AM Legends of the Hidden Temple
6:00AM The Loud House (x4)
8:00AM Blue's Clues
8:30AM Dora the Explorer
9:00AM Paw Patrol
9:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
10:00AM Little Bear (x2)
11:00AM Blue's Clues (x2)
12:00PM Bubble Guppies
12:30PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1;00PM Dora The Explorer
1:30PM Ni-Hao Kai-Lan
2:00PM Blue's Clues (x2)
3:00PM Spongebob Squarepants
3:30PM The Loud House
4:00PM Henry Danger
4:30PM ICarly
5:00PM Keep It Spotless
5:30PM I Am Frankie
6:00PM Rise of the TMNT
6:30PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel
7:00PM Henry Danger
7:30PM The Adventures of Kid Danger
8:00PM Danny Phantom
8:30PM El Tigre
9:00PM The Loud House (x2)
10:00PM Spongebob Squarepants (x4)

Saturdays:

12:00AM Kablam!
12:30AM The Angry Beavers

1:00AM Rocko's Modern Life
1:30AM The Angry Beavers
2:00AM Rugrats
2:30AM Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 1-3)
3:00AM Ren & Stimpy (x2)
4:00AM Doug
4:30AM All That (x3)
6:00AM The Loud House (x12)
12:00PM Spongebob Squarepants (x2)
1:00PM Henry Danger
1:30PM ICarly
2:00PM Star Falls
2:30PM Game Shakers
3:00PM Catscratch (x2)
4:00PM Spongebob Squarepants (x4)
6:00PM The Adventures of Kid Danger
6:30PM Danny Phantom
7:00PM TMNT
7:30PM Rise of the TMNT
8:00PM Henry Danger
8:30PM The Legend of Korra
9:00PM The Loud House
9:30PM Spongebob Squarepants
10:00PM Catscratch (x3)
11:30PM Spongebob Squarepants

Sundays

12:00AM All That
12:30AM Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 1-3)
1:00AM Legends of the HIdden Temple
1:30AM Double Dare
2:00AM Rugrats (x2)
3:00AM Ren & Stimpy (x2)
4:00AM The Angry Beavers
4:30AM Chalkzone
5:00AM Doug (X2)
6:00AM The Loud House (x4)
8:00AM Catscratch (x2)
9:00AM Star Falls
9:30AM ICarly
10:00AM Game Shakers
10:30AM Knight Squad
11:00AM Henry Danger (x3)
12:30PM Spongebob Squarepants (NEW!)
1:00PM The Loud House (x14)
10:00PM Catscratch
10:30PM Spongebob Squarepants (x3)

Blocks:
NickSplat
Nick Jr.
Nickaction

Nick@Nite would be put out of it's misery and replaced by NickSplat & Run from 12:00AM-6:00AM, Nick Jr. would focus less on their newer shows and focus more on their former shows, Catscratch would be back on the air, And there would be a new block called Nickaction with Action & Action-Comedy shows, Airs every day (except sunday) from 6:00PM to 9:00PM

That was my fantasy schedule of Nickelodeon, Now i wanna see yours.
 

ssj4gogita4

Squidward Tortellini
Staff member
Joined
Apr 7, 2004
Messages
23,482
Likes
11,744
Location
Planet Vegeta
greatthing said:
What does Paid Programming mean?
Those infomercials you see at like 2am in the morning selling kitchen gadgets or whatever. It's like a Home Shopping Network or QVC.
 

greatthing

Active Member
Joined
Jul 31, 2018
Messages
104
Likes
64
ssj4gogita4 said:
Those infomercials you see at like 2am in the morning selling kitchen gadgets or whatever. It's like a Home Shopping Network or QVC.
Oh! I remember those on the Travel Channel when i woke up super early in the morning!
 
Joined
Nov 10, 2017
Messages
1,376
Likes
343
Location
United States
greatthing said:
I wanted to make this type of thread as fantasy schedules are popular on other websites, And i wanted to make fantasy schedules popular on SpongeBuddy Mania, So i started with Nickelodeon. What are you waiting for? Make your own Nickelodeon Schedule!

I will Go First.

12:00AM Spongebob Squarepants (Seasons 1-3)
12:30AM Rugrats
1:00AM Doug
1:30AM Hey Arnold!
2:00AM All That
2:30AM The Fairly Oddparents (Seasons 1-3)
3:00AM Ren & Stimpy
3:30AM Rocko's Modern Life
4:00AM Invader Zim
4:30AM Jimmy Neutron (Seasons 1-2)
5:00AM Catdog
5:30AM Legends of the Hidden Temple
6:00AM The Loud House (x4)
8:00AM Blue's Clues
8:30AM Dora the Explorer
9:00AM Paw Patrol
9:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
10:00AM Little Bear (x2)
11:00AM Blue's Clues (x2)
12:00PM Bubble Guppies
12:30PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1;00PM Dora The Explorer
1:30PM Ni-Hao Kai-Lan
2:00PM Blue's Clues (x2)
3:00PM Spongebob Squarepants
3:30PM The Loud House
4:00PM Henry Danger
4:30PM ICarly
5:00PM Keep It Spotless
5:30PM I Am Frankie
6:00PM Rise of the TMNT
6:30PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel
7:00PM Henry Danger
7:30PM The Adventures of Kid Danger
8:00PM Danny Phantom
8:30PM El Tigre
9:00PM The Loud House (x2)
10:00PM Spongebob Squarepants (x4)
Man that would be great. Unfortunately I think Nick stopped showing reruns of most of those shows.
 

greatthing

Active Member
Joined
Jul 31, 2018
Messages
104
Likes
64
jack_of_all_traids said:
Man that would be great. Unfortunately I think Nick stopped showing reruns of most of those shows.
Remember, It's only a fantasy schedule. You can do whatever you want with it!
 
Joined
Feb 25, 2013
Messages
5,128
Likes
5,283
Location
Your dreams and/or nightmares
WEEKDAYS

12:00 AM: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
12:30 AM: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
1:00 AM: Ren and Stimpy
1:30 AM: Ren and Stimpy
2:00 AM: Doug
2:30 AM: Doug
3:00 AM: Angry Beavers
3:30 AM: Angry Beavers
4:00 AM: CatDog
4:30 AM: Chalkzone
5:00 AM: Hey Arnold!
5:30 AM: Hey Arnold!
6:00 AM: Rugrats
6:30 AM: Rugrats
7:00 AM: SpongeBob
7:30 AM: SpongeBob
8:00 AM to 1:50 PM: Nick Jr.
2:00 PM: T.U.F.F. Puppy
2:30 PM: Robot and Monster
3:00 PM: Penguins of Madagascar
3:30 PM: Penguins of Madagascar
4:00 PM: The Loud House
4:30 PM: The Loud House
5:00 PM: SpongeBob
5:30 PM: SpongeBob
6:00 PM: SpongeBob
6:30 PM: Drake and Josh
7:00 PM: Drake and Josh
7:30 PM: iCarly
8:00 PM: Nick Picks (viewers choose)
8:30 PM: Misc. Animated Shorts
9:00 PM: Jimmy Neutron
9:30 PM: The Fairly Odd Parents
10:00 PM: Rocko's Modern Life
10:30 PM: Rocko's Modern Life
11:00 PM: Invader Zim
11:30 PM: Invader Zim

I might come back and do weekends later
 

greatthing

Active Member
Joined
Jul 31, 2018
Messages
104
Likes
64
Vuvuzela Smasher said:
WEEKDAYS

12:00 AM: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
12:30 AM: Aaahh!!! Real Monsters
1:00 AM: Ren and Stimpy
1:30 AM: Ren and Stimpy
2:00 AM: Doug
2:30 AM: Doug
3:00 AM: Angry Beavers
3:30 AM: Angry Beavers
4:00 AM: CatDog
4:30 AM: Chalkzone
5:00 AM: Hey Arnold!
5:30 AM: Hey Arnold!
6:00 AM: Rugrats
6:30 AM: Rugrats
7:00 AM: SpongeBob
7:30 AM: SpongeBob
8:00 AM to 1:50 PM: Nick Jr.
2:00 PM: T.U.F.F. Puppy
2:30 PM: Robot and Monster
3:00 PM: Penguins of Madagascar
3:30 PM: Penguins of Madagascar
4:00 PM: The Loud House
4:30 PM: The Loud House
5:00 PM: SpongeBob
5:30 PM: SpongeBob
6:00 PM: SpongeBob
6:30 PM: Drake and Josh
7:00 PM: Drake and Josh
7:30 PM: iCarly
8:00 PM: Nick Picks (viewers choose)
8:30 PM: Misc. Animated Shorts
9:00 PM: Jimmy Neutron
9:30 PM: The Fairly Odd Parents
10:00 PM: Rocko's Modern Life
10:30 PM: Rocko's Modern Life
11:00 PM: Invader Zim
11:30 PM: Invader Zim

I might come back and do weekends later
What shows would be on Nick Jr.? Would it be the same as mine? or Would it be your choice of shows?
 

MikeyRobin99

New Member
Joined
Nov 8, 2018
Messages
3
Likes
1
Location
New York
12:00 AM - Rugrats (seasons 1-5)
12:30 AM - Rugrats (seasons 6-9)
1:00 AM - Doug
1:30 AM - Ren & Stimpy
2:00 AM - Rocket Power
2:30 AM - The Wild Thornberrys
3:00 AM - Invader Zim
3:30 AM - My Life as a Teenage Robot
4:00 AM - Fairy Odd Parents (seasons 1-5)
4:30 AM - Jimmy Neutron
5:00 AM - Chalkzone
5:30 AM - Catdog
6:00 AM - Spongebob (x2)
7:00 AM - The Loud House (x2)
8:00 AM - Little Bear (x2)
9:00 AM - Blue's Clues (x2)
9:00 AM - Allegra's Window
9:30 AM - Gullah Gullah Island
10:00 AM - Oswald (x2)
11:00 AM - Maisy (x2)
12:00 PM - Dora the Explorer
12:30 PM - Go Diego Go!
1:00 PM - Wonder Pets
1:30 PM - Wow! Wow! Wubbzy
2:00 PM - Paw Patrol
2:30 PM - The Loud House
3:00 PM - iCarly
3:30 PM - Henry Danger
4:00 PM - Robot and Monster
4:30 PM - Making Fiends
5:00 PM - Kappa Mikey
5:30 PM - Speed Racer: The Next Generation
6:00 PM - Wild Grinders!
6:30 PM - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:00 PM - Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
7:30 PM - Drake & Josh
8:00 PM - Zoey 101
8:30 PM - True Jackson VP
9:00 PM-12:00 PM - Nick @ Nite

(Weekdays)

Keys:
* Nick @ Nite
* NickSplat
* Regular Nick
* Nick Jr.
* NickGems
 

greatthing

Active Member
Joined
Jul 31, 2018
Messages
104
Likes
64
MikeyRobin99 said:
12:00 AM - Rugrats (seasons 1-5)
12:30 AM - Rugrats (seasons 6-9)
1:00 AM - Doug
1:30 AM - Ren & Stimpy
2:00 AM - Rocket Power
2:30 AM - The Wild Thornberrys
3:00 AM - Invader Zim
3:30 AM - My Life as a Teenage Robot
4:00 AM - Fairy Odd Parents (seasons 1-5)
4:30 AM - Jimmy Neutron
5:00 AM - Chalkzone
5:30 AM - Catdog
6:00 AM - Spongebob (x2)
7:00 AM - The Loud House (x2)
8:00 AM - Little Bear (x2)
9:00 AM - Blue's Clues (x2)
9:00 AM - Allegra's Window
9:30 AM - Gullah Gullah Island
10:00 AM - Oswald (x2)
11:00 AM - Maisy (x2)
12:00 PM - Dora the Explorer
12:30 PM - Go Diego Go!
1:00 PM - Wonder Pets
1:30 PM - Wow! Wow! Wubbzy
2:00 PM - Paw Patrol
2:30 PM - The Loud House
3:00 PM - iCarly
3:30 PM - Henry Danger
4:00 PM - Robot and Monster
4:30 PM - Making Fiends
5:00 PM - Kappa Mikey
5:30 PM - Speed Racer: The Next Generation
6:00 PM - Wild Grinders!
6:30 PM - Avatar: The Last Airbender
7:00 PM - Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
7:30 PM - Drake & Josh
8:00 PM - Zoey 101
8:30 PM - True Jackson VP
9:00 PM-12:00 PM - Nick @ Nite

(Weekdays)

Keys:
* Nick @ Nite
* NickSplat
* Regular Nick
* Nick Jr.
* NickGems
I never thought about expanding The Fairly Oddparents up to season 5 on NickSplat, Nice schedule tho.
 

greatthing

Active Member
Joined
Jul 31, 2018
Messages
104
Likes
64
Vuvuzela Smasher said:
I haven't seen enough of Nick Jr to make a schedule for it. I don't know which shows are worth adding
That's OK.
 

Poop

it is i
Joined
May 16, 2016
Messages
547
Likes
326
12:00AM Teen Titans Go!
12:30AM Teen Titans Go!
1:00AM Teen Titans Go!
1:30AM Teen Titans Go!
2:00AM Teen Titans Go!
2:30AM Teen Titans Go!
3:00AM Teen Titans Go!
3:30AM Teen Titans Go!
4:00AM Teen Titans Go!
4:30AM Teen Titans Go!
5:00AM Teen Titans Go!
5:30AM Teen Titans Go!
6:00AM Teen Titans Go!
8:00AM Teen Titans Go!
8:30AM Teen Titans Go!
9:00AM Teen Titans Go!
9:30AM Teen Titans Go!
10:00AM Teen Titans Go!
11:00AM Teen Titans Go!
12:00PM Teen Titans Go!
12:30PM Teen Titans Go!
1;00PM Teen Titans Go!
1:30PM Teen Titans Go!
2:00PM Teen Titans Go!
3:00PM Teen Titans Go!
3:30PM Teen Titans Go!
4:00PM Teen Titans Go!
4:30PM Teen Titans Go!
5:00PM Teen Titans Go!
5:30PM Teen Titans Go!
6:00PM Teen Titans Go!
6:30PM Teen Titans Go!
7:00PM Teen Titans Go!
7:30PM Teen Titans Go!
8:00PM Teen Titans Go!
8:30PM Teen Titans Go!
9:00PM Teen Titans Go!
10:00PM Teen Titans Go!
 

greatthing

Active Member
Joined
Jul 31, 2018
Messages
104
Likes
64
Poop said:
12:00AM Teen Titans Go!
12:30AM Teen Titans Go!
1:00AM Teen Titans Go!
1:30AM Teen Titans Go!
2:00AM Teen Titans Go!
2:30AM Teen Titans Go!
3:00AM Teen Titans Go!
3:30AM Teen Titans Go!
4:00AM Teen Titans Go!
4:30AM Teen Titans Go!
5:00AM Teen Titans Go!
5:30AM Teen Titans Go!
6:00AM Teen Titans Go!
8:00AM Teen Titans Go!
8:30AM Teen Titans Go!
9:00AM Teen Titans Go!
9:30AM Teen Titans Go!
10:00AM Teen Titans Go!
11:00AM Teen Titans Go!
12:00PM Teen Titans Go!
12:30PM Teen Titans Go!
1;00PM Teen Titans Go!
1:30PM Teen Titans Go!
2:00PM Teen Titans Go!
3:00PM Teen Titans Go!
3:30PM Teen Titans Go!
4:00PM Teen Titans Go!
4:30PM Teen Titans Go!
5:00PM Teen Titans Go!
5:30PM Teen Titans Go!
6:00PM Teen Titans Go!
6:30PM Teen Titans Go!
7:00PM Teen Titans Go!
7:30PM Teen Titans Go!
8:00PM Teen Titans Go!
8:30PM Teen Titans Go!
9:00PM Teen Titans Go!
10:00PM Teen Titans Go!
Who would want a schedule showing TTG 24/7? Besides, That's Cartoon Network! Not Nickelodeon!
 
Joined
Dec 27, 2018
Messages
21
Likes
6
Location
AZ
Every Monday and Friday Dora the Explorer marathon from 6am-4pm
Monday’s
6:00am Dora the Explorer X20
4:00pm The Loud house x2
5:00pm Robot and monster
5:30pm Jimmy Neutron

6:00pm The Fairly odd parents
6:30pm The Fairly odd parents

7:00pm- 8:00pm Dora the Explorer Dora saves the crystal kingdom
8:00pm The Loud house x2
9:00pm Icarly x2
10:00pm Every witch way
10:30pm WITS academy
11:00pm Rugrats X2

12:00am Robot and monster
12:30am Penguins of Madagascar

1:00am Harvey beaks
1:30am Welcome to the Wayne

2:00am Hey Arnold
2:30am Rockos modern life

3:00am Rocket power
3:30am Ren and stimpy

4:00am SpongeBob
4:30am The Fairly odd parents
5:00am Every witch way
5:30am WITS academy

Tuesday’s, Wednesday’s and Thursday’s
7:00am Dora the Explorer
7:30am Dora the Explorer

8:00am Go Diego go
8:30am Go Diego go

9:00am Dora the Explorer
9:30am Dora the Explorer

10:00am Blues Clues
10:30am Blues Clues

11:00am Bubble guppies
11:30am Wonder Pets

12:00pm Shimmer and shine
12:30pm Wow wow Wubzzy

1:00pm Ni Hao Kia lan
1:30pm Backyardigans

2:00pm Dora the Explorer
2:30pm Dora the Explorer
3:00pm Dora the Explorer
3:30pm Dora the Explorer

4:00pm The Loud house
4:30pm The Loud house
5:00pm Robot and monster
5:30pm Jimmy neutron

6:00pm The Fairly Odd parents
6:30pm The Fairly Odd parents

7:00pm Rugrats
7:30pm Rugrats

8:00pm The Loud house
8:30pm The Loud house

9:00pm Icarly
9:30pm Icarly
10:00pm Every witch way
10:30pm Wits Academy

11:00pm Invader Zim
11:30pm Invader Zim

12:00am Robot and monster
12:30am Penguins of Madagascar

1:00am Harvey beaks
1:30am Welcome to the Wayne

2:00am Hey Arnold
2:30am Rockos modern life

3:00am Rocket power
3:30am Ren and stimpy
4:00am Every witch way
4:30am Wits Academy

5:00am The Fairly Odd parents
5:30am Drake and Josh
6:00am Teenage Mutant ninja turtles
6:30am SpongeBob
Every Friday
Dora the Explorer marathon from 6am-4pm
6:00am Dora the Explorer
6:30am Dora the Explorer
7:00am Dora The Explorer
7:30am Dora The Explorer
8:00am Dora the Explorer
8:30am Dora the Explorer
9:00am Dora the Explorer
9:30am Dora the Explorer
10:00am Dora the Explorer
10:30am Dora the Explorer
11:00am Dora the Explorer
11:30am Dora the Explorer
12:00pm Dora the Explorer
12:30pm Dora The Explorer
1:00pm Dora the Explorer
1:30pm Dora the Explorer
2:00pm Dora the Explorer
2:30pm Dora the Explorer
3:00pm Dora the Explorer
3:30pm Dora the Explorer

4:00pm The Loud house
4:30pm The Loud house

5:00pm SpongeBob
5:30pm Avatar
6:00pm The Fairly odd parents
6:30pm The Fairly odd parents

7:00pm-8:00pm Dora the Explorer Dora’s big birthday adventure
8:00pm Rugrats x2
9:00pm Every witch way
9:30pm WITS academy
10:00pm Icarly x2
11:00pm Victorious

11:30pm Drake and josh
Saturdays
Dora the Explorer marathon from 6am-10am
6:00am Dora the Explorer X8

10:00am The Loud house x2
11:00am Harvey beaks x2
12:00pm The Fairly odd parents x2
1:00pm Teenage mutant ninja Turtles
1:30pm Hey Arnold
2:00pm Rugrats x2
3:00pm Alvinn
3:30pm Rockos modern life

4:00pm Jimmy Neutron x2
5:00pm Avatar
5:30pm Robot and Monster
6:00pm Rocket power

6:30pm Welcome to the Wayne
7pm-12am Live action night
7:00pm Every witch way
7:30pm WITS academy
8:00pm The Thundermans
8:30pm True Jackson
9:00pm Icarly
9:30pm Drake and josh
10:00pm Henry Danger
10:30pm Victorious
11:00pm keeney and kell
11:30pm The Amanda show
12:00am-2:00am Spongebob mini
marathon
2:00am Penguins of Madagascar
2:30am Doug
3:00am Rocket power
3:30am Ren and stimpy
4:00am Rugrats
4:30am Alvinn

5:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja turtles
5:30am My life as a teenage robot

Sunday’s
Dora the Explorer marathon from 6am-10pm
6:00am Dora the Explorer x8

10:00am The Loud House x2
11:00am Teenage Mutant ninja turtles x2
12:00pm The Fairly odd parents x2
1:00pm Harvey beaks
1:30pm Welcome to the Wayne

2:00pm Rugrats x2
3:00pm Alvinn
3:30pm Ren and stimpy

4:00pm Robot and monster
4:30pm Penguins of Madagascar

5:00pm-6:00pm Fairly odd parents Channel chasers
6:00pm-7:45pm The SpongeBob squarepants movie
7:45pm SpongeBob

8:00pm-9:00pm Dora the Explorer Dora saves the mermaids
9:00pm Every witch way
9:30pm WITS Academy
10:00pm Icarly
10:30pm Drake and josh

11:00pm Invader Zim
11:30pm Victorious
12:00am Invader Zim
12:30am My life as a teenage robot
1:00am Harvey beaks

1:30am Welcome to the Wayne
2:00am Hey Arnold
2:30am Rockos modern life
3:00am Rocket power
3:30am Ren and stimpy
4:00am The Fairly odd parents
4:30am The thundermans
5:00am The Fairly odd parents
5:30am Danny phantom
 
Joined
Dec 27, 2018
Messages
21
Likes
6
Location
AZ
Summer Schedule
Mon-Thur
7:00am Dora the Explorer
7:30am Bubble Guppies
8:00am Shimmer and Shine
8:30am Blaze and the Monster Machines

9:00am Dora the Explorer
9:30am Dora the Explorer

10:00am Shimmer and Shine
10:30am Bubble Guppies
11:00am Paw Patrol
11:30am Blaze and and the Monster Machines

12:00pm Dora the Explorer
12:30pm Dora the Explorer

1:00pm The Loud House
1:30pm Harvey Beaks
2:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2:30pm The Loud House
3:00pm Rugrats
3:30pm Rugrats
4:00pm The Fairly Oddparents
4:30pm The Fairly Oddparents
5:00pm The Loud House
5:30pm Spongebob
6:00pm Alvinn and the Chipmunks
6:30pm Robot and Monster
7:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja turtles
7:30pm Avatar

8:00pm Henry Danger
8:30pm Henry Danger
9:00pm Icarly
9:30pm Icarly
10:00pm The Thundermans
10:30pm Every Witch Way
11:00pm Drake and Josh
11:30pm True Jackson

12:00am Kung Fu Panda
12:30am Penguins of Madagascar
1:00am Catdog
1:30am Doug
2:00am Rockos Modern life
2:30am Invader Zim
3:00am Hey Arnold
3:30am Ren and Stimpy
4:00am Jimmy Neutron
4:30am Spongebob
5:00am Danny Phantom
5:30am The Angry Beavers

6:00am The Loud House
6:30am The Fairly Oddparents


Fridays
7:00am Dora the Explorer
7:30am Dora the Explorer
8:00am Dora the Explorer
8:30am Dora the Explorer
9:00am Dora the Explorer
9:30am Dora the Explorer
10:00am Dora the Explorer
10:30am Dora the Explorer

11am-12pm Bubble Guppies Guppy Style
12:00pm Dora the Explorer
12:30pm Dora the Explorer
1:00pm Dora the Explorer
1:30pm Dora the Explorer

2:00pm The Loud House
2:30pm The Loud House
3:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:30pm Teenage Ninja Turtles
4:00pm The Fairly Oddparents
4:30pm The Fairly Oddparents
5:00pm The Loud House
5:30pm The Loud House
6:00pm Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
6:30pm Alvinnn and the Chipmunks

7:00pm Henry Danger
7:30pm Henry Danger
8:00pm All that
8:30pm Double Dare
9:00pm Icarly
9:30pm Icarly
10:00pm The Thundermans
10:30pm Every Witch Way
11:00pm Drake and Josh
11:30pm True Jackson

12:00am Rugrats
12:30am Rugrats
1:00am Catdog
1:30am Doug
2:00am Rockos Modern Life
2:30am Invader Zim
3:00am Hey Arnold
`3:30am Ren and Stimpy
4:00am Jimmy Neutron
4:30am Avatar
5:00am Victorious
5:30am Zoey 101

6:00am The Fairly Oddparents
6:30am Alvinnn and the Chipmunks


Saturdays
6:30am Dora the Explorer
7:00am Dora the Explorer
7:30am Dora the Explorer
8:00am Dora the Explorer
8:30am Dora the Explorer

9:00am Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
9:30am Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
10:00am Harvey Beaks
10:30am Harvey Beaks
11:00am The Loud House
11:30am The Loud House
12:00pm Rugrats
12:30pm Rugrats
1:00pm The Fairly Oddparents
1:30pm The Fairly Oddparents
2:00pm Jimmy Neutron
2:30pm Jimmy Neutron
3:00pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:30pm Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
4:00pm Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
4:30pm Alvinnn and the Chipmunks '
5:00pm Spongebob
5:30pm Spongebob
6:00pm Invader Zim
6:30pm Invader Zim

7:00pm Double Dare
7:30pm WITS Academy
8:00pm Are you smarter than a 5th Grader
8:30pm All that
9:00pm Henry Danger
9:30pm Icarly
10:00pm Henry Danger
10:30pm Every Witch Way
11:00pm The Thundermans
11:30pm Drake and Josh

12:00am Penguins of Madagascar
12:30am My life as a teenage Robot
1:00am Cat Dog
1:30am Doug
2:00am Rockos Modern Life
2:30am Robot and Monster
3:00am Hey Arnold
3:30am Ren and Stimpy
4:00am Danny Phantom
4:30am Rugrats
5:00am The Fairly Oddparents
5:30am True Jackson

6:00am The Loud House

Sunday’s
6:30am Dora the Explorer
7:00am Dora the Explorer
7:30am Dora the Explorer
8:00am Dora the Explorer
8:30am Dora the Explorer

9:00am Invader Zim
9:30am Invader Zim
10:00am Danny Phantom
10:30am Danny Phantom
11:00am Avatar
11:30am Avatar
12:00pm Jimmy Neutron
12:30pm Jimmy Neutron
1:00pm All Grown Up
1:30pm All Grown Up
2:00pm Spongebob
2:30pm Spongebob
3:00pm Hey Arnold
3:30pm Hey Arnold
4:00pm Icarly
4:30pm Icarly
5:00pm Rugrats
5:30pm Rugrats
6:00pm Robot and Monster
6:30pm Robot and Monster

7:00pm Henry Danger
7:30pm Henry Danger
8:00pm Henry Danger
8:30pm Henry Danger

9:00pm Ren and Stimpy
9:30pm REN and Stimpy

10:00pm The Thundermans
10:30pm Keeney and Kel
11:00pm Every Witch Way
11:30pm True Jackson

12:00am The Loud House
12:30am The Loud House
1:00am The Fairly Oddparents
1:30am The Fairly Oddparents
2:00am Alvinn and the Chipmunks
2:30am Alvinnn and the Chipmunks
3:00am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
3:30am Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
4:00am Harvey Beaks
4:30am Harvey Beaks
5:00am The Fairly Oddparents
5:30am Alvinn and the Chipmunks
6:00am The Loud House


Blocks
Dora
Nickelodeon
Classics
Live Action
Nick Jr
 
Last edited:

Octavionknox888

Active Member
Joined
Dec 21, 2018
Messages
240
Likes
90
Location
here
12:00am: Rugrats
12:30am: Catdog
1:00am: Catdog
1:30am: Catdog
2:00am: Danny Phantom
2:30am: Danny Phantom
3:00am: Are you afraid of the Dark?
3:30am: Are you afraid of the Dark?
4:00am: Are you afraid of the Dark?
4:30am: All That
5:00am: All That
5:30am: You can't do that on Television
6:00am: You can't do that on Television
6:30am: You can't do that on Television
7:00am: Ren and Stimpy
7:30am: Ren and Stimpy
8:00am:Ren and Stimpy
8:30am: Doug
9:00am: Rocko's Morden Life
9:30am: Kablam
10:00am: The Angry Beavers
10:30am: The Loud House
11:00am: The Loud House
11:30am: Ren and Stimpy
12:00pm: Ren and Stimpy
12:30pm: Ren and Stimpy
1:00pm: Ren and Stimpy
1:30pm: The Wild Thornberrys
2:00pm: The Wild Thornberrys
2:30pm: Spongebob
3:00pm: Spongebob
3:30pm: Spongebob
4:00pm: The Fairy OddParents
4:30pm: All Grow Up
5:00pm: Drake and Josh
5:30pm: Henry Danger
6:00pm: Henry Danger
6:30pm: Spongebob
7:00pm: Spongebob
7:30pm: Invader Zim
8:00pm: Invader Zim
8:30pm: Welcome to the Wayne
9:00pm:Welcome to the Wayne
9:30pm: Hey Arnold
10:00pm: Hey Arnold
10:30pm: Spongebob
11:00pm: Spongebob
11:30pm: Spongebob
 
Top